PT.Terang Net Telekomunikasi - Jual kabel dan Adaptor
sql

Attenuator LC UPC 15dB

Rp. 75,000
Last Updated
21 Sep 2021
Minimum Order
1 produk

Specification of Attenuator LC UPC 15dB

UPC 15dB LC Attenuator is used to adjust optical power levels without changing other components, or cut and connect fiber. 15dB attenuatorLC optical fiber / UPC male to LC / UPC femaleSinglemode compatible. The UPC LC Attenuator offers many interface configurations such as LC, SC, FC, and ST. These Fiber Optic Attenuators have the performance and reliability that you can rely on to control the signal strength of your system.


APPLICATIONS

Telecommunications

CATV

FTTx

Test and Measurement

Equipments

Local Area Network


FEATURES AND BENEFITS

Accurate attenuation

Environmentally stable

Clean and scratch free ferrule

100% optical performance

Factory tested

Low back reflection

Available in Singlemode and Multimode

Attenuation Range: 1dB to 30dB

Easy to install


Lihat Selengkapnya

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1